Кубок Латинского Квартала 2019: итоги соревнований пятницы

Опубликовано: 26.02.2019
Фото: Егор Печников
Просмотров: 2111
Комментариев: 0

Молодежь 2+1 Стандарт


1. Тимофеев Вениамин - Пахомова Ксения, Ритм, Петрозаводск
2. Абдрахманов Рустам - Шипилова Александра, Респект, Москва
3. Чернышев Степан - Анисимова Мария, Абсолют, Наро-Фоминск
4. Серпов Андрей - Кармалина Елизавета, Латинский квартал, Москва
5. Федоненко Александр - Микурова Маргарита, Танцевальный путь КДЮСШ Факел, Челябинск
6. Alekseev Veniamin - Dotsenko Mariya, Style, Almaty

Подробные результаты

Молодежь 2+1 Латина


1. Филев Егор - Прудникова Софья, Альянс, С.-Петербург
2. Новиков Егор - Прусакова Дарья, Виктория, Челябинск
3. Стыцюк Владислав - Клочанова Ирина, Торнадо-Дэнс, Владивосток
4. Дегтев Никита - Большакова Юлия, Грация, Рязань
5. Мусин Айдар - Лаптева Эльвира, Каскад, Ульяновск
6. Агишев Кирилл - Чабанко Ксения, Латинский квартал, Москва

Подробные результаты

Дети-2 Стандарт


1. Сойко Константин - Мухамадиева Марселина, Олимп, Набережные Челны
2. Петров Никита - Сахарова Варвара, Лидер, Астрахань
3. Нелединский Дмитрий - Каблова Александра, Ритм, Петрозаводск
4. Сергиенко Ярослав - Подопригора Марина, Па+Па, Шахты
5. Фомин Александр - Хачатрян Милана, ДЮСШ Пилигрим, Астрахань
6. Клюев Владислав - Павлова Алиса, Империя, Москва

Подробные результаты

Дети-2 Латина


1. Байкалов Степан - Шингалеева Елизавета, Звездная линия, Тула
2. Сойко Константин - Мухамадиева Марселина, Олимп, Набережные Челны
3. Клюев Владислав - Павлова Алиса, Империя, Москва
4. Неверов Егор - Милякова Мария, Данс стар, Наро-Фоминск
5. Рублев Матвей - Сидоренко Татьяна, Диамант, Саки
6. Сергиенко Ярослав - Подопригора Марина, Па+Па, Шахты

Подробные результаты

Дети-1 Стандарт


1. Родькин Платон - Косарева Нелли, ЦТС ЦСКА, Москва
2. Лелеков Лев - Шубенок Валерия, Московия, Новинки
3. Еремин Мирон - Захарова Ангелина, GLOBAL-DANCE, Хабаровск
4. Наумов Макар - Кузнецова Серафима, Звездная линия, Тула
5. Федченко Андрей - Кудрявцева Яна, Виктория, Челябинск
6. Баклицкий Фёдор - Рудченко Дианна, Эксклюзив, Новороссийск

Подробные результаты

Дети-1 Латина


1. Родькин Платон - Косарева Нелли, ЦТС ЦСКА, Москва
2. Наумов Макар - Кузнецова Серафима, Звездная линия, Тула
3. Баклицкий Фёдор - Рудченко Дианна, Эксклюзив, Новороссийск
4. Zgardan Ovidiu - Procopi Loredana, Moldova
5. Решетников Егор - Тарасова Алиса, СШ Мечта, Волгоград
6. Митенин Тимофей - Логунова Кира, Стиль, Краснодар
7. Перевозкин Савелий - Корбакова Арина, Let_s dance, Екатеринбург

Подробные результаты

Взрослые А класс стандарт


1. Девликамов Владимир - Куликова Александра, Ритм, Петрозаводск
2. Проскуряков Михаил - Лаврентьева Мария, Вентура, С.-Петербург
3. Николаев Константин - Плетнева Виталина, Let_s dance, Екатеринбург
4. Бочаров Антон - Бойко Виктория, Жемчужина, Таганрог
5. Кирса Максим - Секержицкая Ангелина, ВиДэнс, Тверь
6. Заборцев Денис - Лавренова Мария, Чемпион, Москва

Подробные результаты

Взрослые А класс латина


1. Барковский Аким - Кудрявцева Юлия, КСШОР № 1, Тверь
2. Шестаков Виктор - Слобожан Мария, Адес, Тюмень
3. Ding Jiawen - Tang Hongqin, P R China
4. Абрамян Рубен - Тесовская Анастасия, Латинский квартал, Москва
5. Рыбин Максим - Константинова Екатерина, Силуэт, Кстово
6. Разоренов Александр - Насуленко Анастасия, Триумф, Новосибирск

Подробные результаты

Юниоры-2 В класс стандарт


1. Кукачев Ян - Козлова Дарья, ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14, Мурманск
2. Дедловский Александр - Крохина Мария, Диамант, Барнаул
3. Паршин Кирилл - Гайер Виктория, ДЮСШ ЦСТ, Тюмень
4. Букатин Михаил - Шаханова Диана, Торнадо-Дэнс, Владивосток
5. Shin Timur - Krassikova Kristina, Style, Almaty
6. Голынин Фёдор - Потапова Екатерина, Лидер, Н.Новгород

Подробные результаты

Юниоры-2 В класс латина


1. Павличенко Николай - Бурунова Елизавета, Лидер, С.-Петербург
2. Пичугин Даниил - Анакина Кристина, Империя, Москва
3. Торский Филипп - Агаева Таисия, Априори, Долгопрудный
4. Seidaliev Alisher - Zholdosheva Aziza, Aleksis, Bishkek
5. Предко Давид - Орловская София, Данс-Класс, Южно-Сахалинск
6. Зюзин Эрик - Григорьева Дарья, Артмас, Сыктывкар

Подробные результаты

Юниоры-1 С класс Стандарт


1. Красюк Денис - Жаркова Карина, Эра, Новосибирск
2. Горожанкин Владимир - Елина Валерия, Элит, Воронеж
3. Черный Кирилл - Макушина Таисия, Галактика, Москва
4. Терешко Григорий - Хрущалева Анастасия, ДИКЛАБ, Москва
5. Алексеев Александр - Крутова Елизавета, Акцент, С.-Петербург
6. Поляков Дмитрий - Самсонова Юлия, ГТЦ, Сосновый Бор

Подробные результаты

Юниоры-1 C класс латина


1. Черный Кирилл - Макушина Таисия, Галактика, Москва
2. Поляков Дмитрий - Самсонова Юлия, ГТЦ, Сосновый Бор
3. Nurgeldi Alimbek - Bakhareva Tamara, Style, Almaty
4. Есин Илья - Бондаренко Ксения, Red Fox, Краснодар
5. Некрасов Алексей - Фирсова Афина, Тринити Данс, Москва
6. Вознюк Богдан - Копачёва Ева, Мечта, Краснодар
7. Терешко Григорий - Хрущалева Анастасия, ДИКЛАБ, Москва

Подробные результаты